Fandom

Alternate History

2010 Europa Games: Team Sports (1983: Doomsday)

40,503pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk63 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Events

Basketball

Participants

Women's
  • Belarus SILVER
  • Greece
  • Woodbridge
  • Prussia BRONZE
  • Luxembourg
  • Celtic Alliance
  • Spain GOLD
  • Alpine Confederation
  • Don
  • Cleveland
  • North Germany
  • Croatia FOURTH
Men's
  • Belarus
  • Greece BRONZE
  • Waldeck-Hesse GOLD
  • Woodbridge SILVER
  • Prussia
  • Luxembourg
  • Celtic Alliance
  • Spain
  • Alpine Confederation
  • Croatia
  • Kuban FOURTH
  • North Germany

Field hockey

Participants

Women's
  • Azerbaijan
  • Estonia
  • Prussia BRONZE
  • Luxembourg SILVER
  • Celtic Alliance FOURTH
  • Spain
  • Armenia
  • North Germany GOLD
  • Karelia
  • Crimea
  • Alpine Confederation
  • Rhineland Federation
Men's
  • Rhineland Federation
  • Estonia
  • Prussia SILVER
  • Luxembourg GOLD
  • Celtic Alliance FOURTH
  • Spain BRONZE
  • Kuban
  • Don
  • North Germany
  • Karelia
  • Alpine Confederation
  • Belarus

Football

Participants

Women's
  • Greece
  • Transylvania
  • Rhodope
  • East Britain
  • Woodbridge
  • Rhineland Federation
  • Duchy of Lancaster SILVER
  • Essex
  • Prussia BRONZE
  • Karelia
  • Luxembourg
  • East Poland
  • Celtic Alliance GOLD
  • Spain
  • North Germany FOURTH
  • Cleveland
  • Northumbria
  • Southern England
  • Waldeck-Hesse
  • Genoa
  • Tuscany
  • Georgia
  • Croatia
  • Alpine Confederation
Men's
  • Greece
  • Transylvania
  • Rhodope
  • East Britain
  • Woodbridge
  • Rhineland Federation
  • Duchy of Lancaster BRONZE
  • Essex
  • Prussia
  • Karelia
  • Luxembourg
  • East Poland
  • Celtic Alliance SILVER
  • Spain
  • North Germany
  • Cleveland GOLD
  • Northumbria
  • Southern England
  • Waldeck-Hesse
  • Genoa
  • Tuscany
  • Alpine Confederation FOURTH
  • Croatia
  • Armenia

Handball

Participants

Women's
  • Transylvania
  • Belarus
  • Kalmykia GOLD
  • Slovenia
  • East Poland
  • Prussia
  • Luxembourg SILVER
  • Celtic Alliance
  • Spain FOURTH
  • North Germany
  • Alpine Confederation
  • Crimea BRONZE
  • Greece
  • Croatia
Men's
  • Transylvania
  • Belarus
  • Kuban
  • Croatia GOLD
  • East Poland
  • Prussia BRONZE
  • Luxembourg
  • Celtic Alliance
  • Spain SILVER
  • North Germany
  • Alpine Confederation
  • Waldeck-Hesse
  • Greece
  • Slovenia FOURTH

Rugby Sevens

Participants

Women's
  • Genoa
  • East Britain BRONZE
  • Woodbridge
  • Duchy of Lancaster
  • Essex SILVER
  • East Poland
  • Luxembourg
  • Celtic Alliance FOURTH
  • Spain
  • Kuban
  • North Germany
  • Prussia
  • Cleveland
  • Northumbria
  • Southern England GOLD
  • Georgia
  • Transylvania
  • Tuscany
  • Waldeck-Hesse
  • Crimea
Men's
  • Georgia
  • Transylvania FOURTH
  • Tuscany
  • East Britain
  • Woodbridge
  • Rhineland Federation
  • Duchy of Lancaster BRONZE
  • Essex
  • East Poland
  • Luxembourg
  • Celtic Alliance GOLD
  • Spain
  • North Germany
  • Prussia
  • Cleveland SILVER
  • Northumbria
  • Southern England
  • Waldeck-Hesse
  • Genoa
  • Crimea

Water Polo

Participants

Women's
  • Greece SILVER
  • Genoa GOLD
  • Crimea
  • Prussia
  • Luxembourg BRONZE
  • Celtic Alliance
  • Spain
  • North Germany
  • Transylvania
  • Southern England
  • Alpine Confederation FOURTH
  • Slovenia
  • Croatia
  • Estonia
Men's
  • Transylvania
  • Genoa SILVER
  • Greece BRONZE
  • Crimea FOURTH
  • Prussia
  • Luxembourg
  • Celtic Alliance
  • Spain
  • North Germany
  • Southern England
  • Croatia GOLD
  • Alpine Confederation
  • Slovenia
  • Estonia

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki